8/31/13

End Of Season Stats - GCL Mets - Pitching

0 comments
avatar - GCL











































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































PlayerWLERAGGSCGSHOSVIPHRERHRHBBBSOWHIPHLDGF
Marcos Molina434.3911610053.15631263714431.3100
Gaby Almonte322.3110700046.24315123519341.3302
Octavio Acosta122.289600043.1311211238400.9003
Yoryi Nuez223.8911700139.13821170922321.5302
Casey Meisner133.0610400035.13117120110281.1604
Andrew Church335.919600035.0492623228191.6300
Craig Missigman043.959300027.1261312337221.2103
Waldo Rodriguez122.4916000025.1251371110131.3815
Gaither Bumgardner224.6818000325.02814130210231.52211
Ramon Estevez016.6515000021.22417161416121.8504
Lenny Rosario126.526200019.11814140514201.6601
Jose Celas024.264300019.015109029101.2600
Ty Williams036.8911000015.2191512228111.7215
Dan Herrmann049.609100015.0182116151982.4721
Cameron Griffin003.7713000514.11566117141.53010
Michael Fulmer113.002200012.0944011130.8300
Brandon Welch000.824100011.063100260.7310
Hansel Robles014.222200010.2126502251.3100
Jose Encarnacion0010.241100019.21311110416103.0003
Ryan Chapman104.70700007.2444011061.8313
Christian Montgomery0010.50300006.089701572.1702
Jenrry Mejia003.18220005.284200231.7600
Frank Francisco021.80540005.052110071.0000
Scott Atchison014.50220002.031100031.5000
Jon Niese004.50110002.034100011.5000
Brent McMinn000.00100001.011000112.0000
Tim Byrdak000.00110001.000000111.0000

0 comments:

Mack's Mets © 2012