2/19/13

BLF - Top Weekend Hitter

0 comments



PlayerABH2B3BHRSBBB
Greg Allen13710021
Skye Bolt8620000
Alex Bregman11500022
Kris Bryant9210004
Austin Cousino7300133
Phillip Ervin15710313
Derek Fisher8300100
Adam Frazier7400010
CJ Hinojosa11620001
Tyler Horan19620001
Rhys Hoskins13530000
Jacoby Jones7300104
Jared King14401000
Ross Kivett12510002
Eric Jagielo11610200
Aaron Judge13510130
Colin Moran8200001


for the rest of the list... http://bigleaguefutures.net/1/2013/02/17/college-hitters-roundup-215-217/ 

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Mack's Mets © 2012