2/19/13

BLF - College Pitchers Roundup; 2/15-2/16

0 comments


PitcherIPHRERBBSOWPHBP
Mark Appel57523310
Barrett Astin53111300
Aaron Blair47440520
Ryan Burr20001300
Taylore Cherry10000100
Dylan Covey38652101
Jonathon Crawford3.23221401
Ryan Eades6.16001600
Up to 94, hit his spots, breaking ball looked good
Kent Emanuel94000510
Buck Farmer840001411
Scott Frazier73100712
Sitting 92-95




The rest of the list... http://bigleaguefutures.net/1/2013/02/17/college-pitchers-roundup-215-216/

0 comments:

Mack's Mets © 2012