11/6/12

Stats - All MLB - C

0 comments
PlayerTeamPositionPABABABIPSAHAPFBBAKAOBATBATOP
Anderson, Bryan *CardinalsC14.250.500.333.2141.333.071.429.286.286649
Arencibia, J.P. +Blue JaysC371.233.281.435.2181.864.049.291.267.407638
Avila, Alex *TigersC432.243.313.384.2061.584.141.241.347.326768
Baker, John *PadresC213.238.303.280.2161.174.094.192.310.254480
Barajas, Rod +PiratesC361.206.224.343.1831.667.080.191.263.305527
Blanco, Henry +DiamondbacksC67.188.244.281.1791.500.045.269.224.269318
Boscan, J.C. +BravesC10.200.222.200.2001.000.000.100.200.200214
Brantly, Rob *MarlinsC113.290.321.460.2571.586.115.142.372.407956
Buck, John +MarlinsC397.192.235.347.1661.803.123.259.290.300568
Butera, Drew +TwinsC122.198.250.279.1801.409.074.213.254.254398
Carlin, Luke #IndiansC14.214.273.286.2141.333.000.214.214.286283
Castillo, Welington +CubsC190.265.348.418.2371.578.089.268.326.374769
Castro, Jason *AstrosC293.257.309.401.2251.561.106.208.331.352733
Cervelli, Francisco +YankeesC2.000.000.000.000-----.500.000.500.000690
Clement, Jeff *PiratesC24.136.200.182.1251.333.083.292.208.167196
Clevenger, Steve *CubsC215.201.245.276.1861.375.074.181.260.256366
Conger, Hank #AngelsC21.167.158.167.1431.000.048.000.190.143234
Corporan, Carlos #AstrosC84.269.304.449.2501.667.048.226.298.417778
Cruz, Tony +CardinalsC131.254.287.365.2441.438.023.145.267.351482
Doumit, Ryan #TwinsC528.275.306.461.2521.677.055.186.307.422787
Ellis, A.J. +DodgersC499.270.329.414.2281.535.130.214.359.351896
Exposito, Luis +OriolesC22.056.077.056.0451.000.136.227.182.04598
Federowicz, Tim +DodgersC4.3331.000.333.2501.000.250.500.500.2501259
Flores, Jesus +NationalsC294.213.247.329.2011.542.044.201.245.310420
Flowers, Tyler +White SoxC152.213.301.412.1911.931.079.368.270.368670
Fryer, Eric +PiratesC5.250.333.250.2001.000.200.200.400.200702
Gimenez, Chris +Devil RaysC108.260.333.330.2411.269.074.222.315.306578
Gimenez, Hector #White SoxC11.455.625.455.4551.000.000.273.455.4551431
Grandal, Yasmani #PadresC226.297.333.469.2521.579.137.173.389.3981107
Hanigan, Ryan +RedsC367.274.302.338.2371.230.120.101.357.292714
Hayes, Brett +MarlinsC118.202.354.254.1951.261.034.415.229.246285
Hernandez, Ramon +RockiesC194.217.235.353.2061.625.031.165.237.335442
Herrmann, Chris *TwinsC19.056.077.056.0531.000.053.263.105.05344
Hester, John +AngelsC94.212.263.329.1911.556.085.266.277.298546
Hill, Koyie #CubsC39.179.219.205.1791.143.000.179.179.205181
Hill, Steve +CardinalsC10.200.286.300.2001.500.000.300.200.300259
Holaday, Bryan +TigersC12.250.300.333.2501.333.000.167.250.333394
Hundley, Nick +PadresC224.157.196.245.1431.563.067.250.210.223280
Iannetta, Chris +AngelsC253.240.288.398.2091.660.115.237.324.348767
Johnson, Rob +MetsC57.250.302.288.2281.154.070.175.298.263460
Kottaras, George *AthleticsC93.212.218.471.1942.222.086.258.280.430735
Kottaras, George *BrewersC115.209.254.360.1571.722.252.209.409.270925
Kratz, Erik +PhilliesC157.248.257.504.2232.029.070.217.293.452813
Laird, Gerald +TigersC190.282.309.374.2581.327.074.111.332.342708
Lalli, Blake *CubsC16.133.167.133.1251.000.063.188.188.125150
Lavarnway, Ryan +Red SoxC166.157.196.248.1451.583.066.247.211.229260
Leon, Sandy #NationalsC36.267.421.333.2221.250.111.306.333.278758
Lerud, Steven *PhilliesC10.200.250.200.2001.000.000.200.200.200214
Lobaton, Jose #Devil RaysC195.222.289.317.1901.432.123.236.313.272561
Lucroy, Jonathan +BrewersC345.320.338.513.2931.604.064.128.357.4701091
Maldonado, Carlos +NationalsC11.000.000.000.000-----.182.364.182.00073
Maldonado, Martin +BrewersC252.266.320.408.2461.532.067.222.313.377736
Marson, Lou +IndiansC233.226.289.287.1891.273.155.189.343.240595
Martin, Russell +YankeesC483.211.222.403.1841.910.110.197.294.352699
Martinez, Luis +RangersC19.111.143.111.1051.000.000.211.105.105107
Mathis, Jeff +Blue JaysC221.218.279.393.2081.804.041.308.249.376499
Mauer, Joe *TwinsC640.319.364.446.2721.397.141.138.413.3801122
McBride, Matt +RockiesC81.205.233.308.1981.500.012.210.210.296354
McCann, Brian *BravesC487.230.234.399.2071.733.090.156.298.359662
McKenry, Michael +PiratesC275.233.278.442.2041.893.105.265.309.385765
Mesoraco, Devin +RedsC184.212.234.352.1901.657.092.179.283.315543
Molina, Jose +Devil RaysC273.223.262.355.2051.589.073.220.278.326557
Molina, Yadier +CardinalsC560.315.316.501.2841.591.080.098.364.4521076
Montero, Jesus +MarinersC553.260.292.386.2421.485.052.179.295.360627
Montero, Miguel *DiamondbacksC573.286.362.438.2431.532.127.227.370.3721013
Moore, Adam +RoyalsC12.182.143.545.1673.000.083.250.250.500686
Napoli, Mike +RangersC417.227.273.469.1922.063.134.300.326.396935
Navarro, Dioner #RedsC72.290.321.449.2781.550.028.167.306.431751
Nickeas, Mike +MetsC120.174.220.229.1581.316.067.225.225.208301
Nieves, Wil +DiamondbacksC37.306.370.417.2971.364.027.216.324.405772
Nieves, Wil +RockiesC51.298.342.404.2751.357.059.176.333.373743
Norris, Derek +AthleticsC232.201.255.349.1811.738.091.284.272.315525
Olivo, Miguel +MarinersC322.222.266.381.2171.714.022.264.239.373474
Pacheco, Jordan +RockiesC504.309.344.421.2921.361.044.121.335.397782
Paulino, Ronny +OriolesC64.254.296.302.2501.188.016.141.266.297410
Pena, Brayan #RoyalsC225.236.253.321.2221.360.040.107.262.302431
Perez, Salvador +RoyalsC305.301.299.471.2851.563.039.089.325.446853
Pierzynski, A.J. *White SoxC519.278.280.501.2561.805.054.150.310.462926
Pina, Manny +RoyalsC2.000.000.000.000-----.000.000.000.0001
Posey, Buster +GiantsC610.336.368.549.2921.635.113.157.405.4771304
Quintero, Humberto +RoyalsC144.232.282.341.2221.469.028.194.250.326418
Quiroz, Guillermo +Red SoxC2.000.000.000.000-----.000.500.000.0001
Ramos, Wilson +NationalsC96.265.306.398.2291.500.125.198.354.344827
Recker, Anthony +AthleticsC36.129.222.161.1111.250.111.361.222.139245
Recker, Anthony +CubsC21.167.133.389.1432.333.095.095.238.333597
Rodriguez, Eddy +PadresC7.200.000.800.1434.000.286.429.429.5712020
Rosario, Wilin +RockiesC426.270.289.530.2511.963.059.232.310.493911
Ross, David +BravesC196.256.330.449.2301.756.092.306.321.403802
Ruiz, Carlos +PhilliesC421.325.339.540.2871.661.069.119.356.4771211
Saltalamacchia, Jarrod #Red SoxC448.222.265.454.2012.044.085.310.286.411710
Sanchez, Hector #GiantsC227.280.349.390.2691.393.022.229.291.374588
Santana, Carlos #IndiansC609.252.278.420.2101.664.149.166.360.350875
Santos, Omir +TigersC9.125.125.125.1111.000.000.111.111.11167
Schmidt, Konrad +DiamondbacksC8.000.000.000.000-----.125.250.125.00037
Schneider, Brian *PhilliesC97.225.250.348.2061.550.052.155.258.320533
Shoppach, Kelly +MetsC87.203.265.342.1841.688.057.310.241.310523
Shoppach, Kelly +Red SoxC156.250.411.471.2241.886.071.397.295.423829
Snyder, Chris +AstrosC258.176.222.308.1511.744.128.271.279.264513
Solano, Jhonatan +NationalsC37.314.321.571.2971.818.054.135.351.5411119
Solis, Ali +PadresC4.000.000.000.000-----.000.500.000.0001
Soto, Geovany +RangersC162.196.231.338.1791.724.068.253.247.309449
Soto, Geovany +CubsC197.199.215.347.1781.743.096.178.274.310546
Stewart, Chris +YankeesC154.241.273.319.2211.324.065.136.286.292486
Suzuki, Kurt +NationalsC162.267.274.404.2411.513.068.123.309.364718
Suzuki, Kurt +AthleticsC276.218.267.286.2071.316.033.192.239.272356
Teagarden, Taylor +OriolesC62.158.219.316.1452.000.081.371.226.290366
Thole, Josh *MetsC350.234.273.290.2141.240.077.143.291.266457
Torrealba, Yorvit +RangersC179.236.271.342.2121.447.078.173.291.307555
Torrealba, Yorvit +BrewersC6.000.000.000.000-----.167.333.167.00062
Torrealba, Yorvit +Blue JaysC30.214.250.321.2001.500.067.233.267.300494
Treanor, Matt +DodgersC121.175.216.282.1491.611.116.240.264.240445
Vogt, Stephen *Devil RaysC27.000.000.000.000-----.074.074.074.00016
Whiteside, Eli +GiantsC14.091.125.182.0712.000.071.286.143.143182
Wieters, Matt #OriolesC593.249.274.435.2211.748.101.189.322.386797
Wilson, Bobby +AngelsC188.211.243.292.1911.389.080.176.271.266446


http://highboskage.com/daily-stats/batters/catchers-by-name.shtml

0 comments:

Mack's Mets © 2012