11/10/12

Stats - All MLB - LF

0 comments
PlayerTeamPositionPABABABIPSAHAPFBBAKAOBATBATOP
Abreu, Bobby *AngelsLF27.208.250.333.1851.600.074.185.259.296376
Abreu, Bobby *DodgersLF230.246.319.344.2091.396.152.222.361.291733
Aoki, Norichika *BrewersLF581.288.304.433.2581.500.074.095.332.387845
Bay, Jason +MetsLF215.165.185.299.1491.813.088.270.237.270393
Blackmon, Charlie *RockiesLF120.283.319.407.2671.438.033.142.300.383708
Blanks, Kyle +PadresLF6.200.333.200.1671.000.167.333.333.167454
Bloomquist, Willie +DiamondbacksLF338.302.362.398.2901.316.036.163.325.382697
Boesch, Brennan *TigersLF503.240.284.372.2251.549.052.207.276.348573
Bourgeois, Jason +RoyalsLF66.258.276.323.2421.250.061.061.303.303548
Brantley, Michael *IndiansLF609.288.310.402.2611.396.087.092.348.365773
Braun, Ryan +BrewersLF677.319.346.595.2821.864.093.189.375.5261368
Buck, Travis *AstrosLF81.216.286.311.1981.438.074.222.272.284458
Calhoun, Kole *AngelsLF25.174.235.217.1601.250.080.240.240.200274
Campana, Tony *CubsLF185.264.351.299.2491.130.059.232.308.281507
Colvin, Tyler *RockiesLF450.290.364.531.2711.828.047.260.318.496935
Constanza, Jose *BravesLF84.250.345.276.2261.105.095.250.321.250512
Craig, Allen +CardinalsLF514.307.334.522.2801.701.072.173.352.4771019
Crawford, Carl *Red SoxLF124.282.319.479.2661.697.024.177.290.452765
Damon, Johnny *IndiansLF224.222.239.329.2051.478.076.121.281.304514
Dirks, Andy *TigersLF341.322.365.487.2961.515.067.155.364.4491045
Duncan, Shelley +IndiansLF264.203.218.388.1781.915.106.223.284.341604
Eaton, Adam *DiamondbacksLF102.259.294.412.2161.591.137.147.353.343957
Ford, Lew +OriolesLF78.183.182.352.1671.923.090.167.256.321483
Fuld, Sam *Devil RaysLF107.255.298.327.2341.280.075.131.308.299597
Gardner, Brett *YankeesLF36.323.417.387.2781.200.139.194.417.333968
Gomes, Jonny +AthleticsLF332.262.348.491.2201.877.133.313.352.4131096
Gonzalez, Carlos *RockiesLF579.303.352.510.2711.682.097.199.368.4561089
Gordon, Alex *RoyalsLF721.294.356.455.2621.545.101.194.363.405934
Greenberg, Adam *MarlinsLF1.000-----.000.000-----.0001.000.000.0001
Gwynn, Tony *DodgersLF275.232.290.293.2181.267.058.189.276.276444
Hamilton, Josh *RangersLF636.285.320.577.2522.025.094.255.346.5091153
Harris, Willie *RedsLF47.114.139.205.1061.800.064.170.170.191152
Heisey, Chris +RedsLF372.265.328.401.2471.511.048.218.296.374699
Hinske, Eric *BravesLF147.197.267.311.1771.577.095.279.272.279445
Holliday, Matt +CardinalsLF688.295.337.497.2571.684.109.192.366.4331086
Ibanez, Raul *YankeesLF425.240.243.453.2161.891.082.158.299.409768
Jennings, Desmond +Devil RaysLF557.246.298.388.2231.581.083.215.305.352689
Jones, Andruw +YankeesLF269.197.212.408.1712.065.104.264.275.353663
Kearns, Austin +MarlinsLF175.245.323.367.2061.500.126.251.331.309795
Kubel, Jason *DiamondbacksLF571.253.296.506.2242.000.100.264.324.448906
Lough, David *RoyalsLF65.237.275.305.2151.286.062.138.277.277490
Ludwick, Ryan +RedsLF471.275.299.531.2461.931.089.206.335.4761022
Martinez, J.D. +AstrosLF439.241.290.375.2161.558.091.219.308.337647
Matsui, Hideki *Devil RaysLF103.147.169.221.1361.500.078.214.214.204267
Morrison, Logan *MarlinsLF334.230.248.399.2041.735.093.174.296.353667
Morse, Michael +NationalsLF430.291.339.470.2741.619.037.226.312.444842
Murphy, David *RangersLF521.304.333.479.2671.576.104.142.370.4201038
Neal, Thomas +IndiansLF24.217.294.261.2081.200.000.250.208.250334
Nix, Laynce *PhilliesLF127.246.357.412.2201.679.094.331.315.370670
Parra, Gerardo *DiamondbacksLF424.273.323.392.2481.438.078.182.325.356727
Peguero, Carlos *MarinersLF57.179.308.357.1752.000.018.491.193.351357
Peguero, Francisco +GiantsLF16.188.333.188.1881.000.000.438.188.188187
Pierre, Juan *PhilliesLF422.307.327.371.2871.207.055.064.341.346765
Prado, Martin +BravesLF686.301.322.438.2711.452.085.101.356.394868
Presley, Alex *PiratesLF366.237.273.405.2241.707.049.197.273.383614
Pridie, Jason *PhilliesLF10.300.222.700.3002.333.000.000.300.7001141
Quentin, Carlos +PadresLF340.261.252.504.2181.932.106.121.324.4211051
Reddick, Josh *AthleticsLF672.242.269.463.2201.912.082.225.302.421777
Reimold, Nolan +OriolesLF69.313.333.627.3042.000.029.203.333.6091163
Rivera, Juan +DodgersLF339.244.245.375.2241.539.053.103.277.345566
Ross, Cody +Red SoxLF527.267.317.481.2411.803.080.245.321.435847
Scott, Luke *Devil RaysLF344.229.259.439.2091.917.061.233.270.401650
Snider, Travis *Blue JaysLF40.250.300.556.2252.222.075.350.300.500887
Snider, Travis *PiratesLF145.250.326.328.2211.313.097.234.317.290594
Soriano, Alfonso +CubsLF615.262.303.499.2391.905.072.249.311.455881
Sweeney, Ryan *Red SoxLF218.260.327.373.2431.434.055.197.298.349567
Tabata, Jose +PiratesLF368.243.287.348.2201.432.079.158.299.315595
Thames, Eric *MarinersLF129.220.300.439.2092.000.047.364.256.419605
Thames, Eric *Blue JaysLF160.243.308.365.2251.500.056.250.281.338559
Wells, Vernon +AngelsLF262.230.226.403.2141.750.061.134.275.374608
Willingham, Josh +TwinsLF615.260.287.524.2202.015.124.229.343.4421088
Young Jr., Eric #RockiesLF191.316.367.448.2881.418.068.162.356.4081006
Young, Delmon +TigersLF608.267.299.411.2521.542.033.184.285.388655
Young, Matt *TigersLF11.1001.000.200.0912.000.000.818.091.182161


http://highboskage.com/daily-stats/batters/left-fielders-by-name.shtml

0 comments:

Mack's Mets © 2012