11/8/12

Stats - All MLB - SS

0 comments
PlayerTeamPositionPABABABIPSAHAPFBBAKAOBATBATOP
Andino, Robert +OriolesSS424.211.266.305.1911.444.087.236.278.276477
Andrus, Elvis +RangersSS694.286.332.378.2591.322.082.138.341.343752
Arias, Joaquin +GiantsSS342.270.295.389.2511.442.038.129.289.363644
Aviles, Mike +Red SoxSS543.250.269.381.2361.523.042.142.278.359561
Aybar, Erick #AngelsSS547.290.316.416.2741.433.040.112.314.393735
Barmes, Clint +PiratesSS485.229.280.321.2141.404.041.219.256.301468
Bartlett, Jason +PadresSS96.133.193.193.1151.455.125.281.240.167243
Betancourt, Yuniesky +RoyalsSS227.228.226.400.2161.755.040.110.256.379517
Bianchi, Jeff +BrewersSS74.188.185.348.1761.846.054.176.230.324417
Bixler, Brian +AstrosSS95.193.300.330.1791.706.074.379.253.305419
Brignac, Reid *Devil RaysSS22.095.125.095.0911.000.045.227.136.09181
Cabrera, Asdrubal #IndiansSS615.270.303.423.2441.567.085.161.328.382792
Cabrera, Everth #PadresSS444.246.336.324.2211.316.097.248.318.291587
Cardenas, Adrian *CubsSS67.183.234.283.1641.545.104.194.269.254364
Carroll, Jamey +TwinsSS530.268.306.317.2381.183.098.123.336.281625
Castro, Starlin +CubsSS691.283.315.430.2651.519.052.145.317.402775
Cedeno, Ronny +MetsSS184.259.307.410.2341.581.092.190.326.370742
Ciriaco, Pedro +Red SoxSS267.293.352.390.2851.329.030.176.315.378664
Cozart, Zack +RedsSS598.246.282.399.2311.623.052.189.283.375605
Crawford, Brandon *GiantsSS474.248.307.349.2281.407.070.200.297.321562
Cruz, Luis +DodgersSS295.297.320.431.2851.452.031.115.315.414742
Desmond, Ian +NationalsSS547.292.332.511.2741.747.055.207.329.479949
Diaz, Juan #IndiansSS17.267.400.267.2351.000.059.294.294.235599
Donald, Jason +IndiansSS134.202.274.282.1871.400.037.299.224.261380
Dozier, Brian +TwinsSS336.234.267.332.2201.419.048.173.268.313482
Drew, Stephen *DiamondbacksSS155.193.242.311.1681.615.123.226.290.271482
Drew, Stephen *AthleticsSS172.250.306.382.2211.526.105.238.326.337703
Escobar, Alcides +RoyalsSS640.293.344.390.2771.333.042.156.319.369724
Escobar, Eduardo #TwinsSS48.227.270.227.2081.000.042.167.250.208352
Escobar, Eduardo #White SoxSS96.207.281.276.1881.333.094.240.281.250422
Escobar, Yunel +Blue JaysSS601.253.273.344.2351.362.058.116.293.319563
Field, Tommy +RockiesSS3.000.000.000.000-----.333.333.333.000253
Florimon, Pedro #TwinsSS147.219.274.307.2041.400.068.204.272.286455
Furcal, Rafael #CardinalsSS526.264.289.346.2401.310.084.108.323.314630
Galvis, Freddy #PhilliesSS197.226.253.363.2181.605.036.147.254.350454
Gonzalez, Alex +BrewersSS89.259.274.457.2361.762.067.169.303.416830
Gonzalez, Marwin #AstrosSS218.234.264.327.2201.396.060.133.280.307469
Gordon, Dee *DodgersSS328.228.281.281.2101.232.061.189.271.259430
Gregorius, Didi *RedsSS20.300.400.300.3001.000.000.250.300.300515
Hardy, J.J. +OriolesSS706.238.253.389.2241.633.054.150.278.365590
Hechavarria, Adeiny +Blue JaysSS132.254.323.365.2421.438.030.242.273.348525
Hernandez, Luis #RangersSS2.000.000.000.000-----.000.000.000.0001
Hicks, Brandon +AthleticsSS70.172.267.391.1572.273.086.443.243.357475
Holt, Brock *PiratesSS70.292.365.354.2711.211.057.200.329.329655
Iglesias, Jose +Red SoxSS75.118.137.191.1071.625.053.213.160.173211
Izturis, Cesar #BrewersSS165.235.245.333.2301.421.018.079.248.327435
Izturis, Cesar #NationalsSS4.500.500.750.5001.500.000.000.500.7502261
Jackson, Ryan +CardinalsSS18.118.143.118.1111.000.056.167.167.111118
Janish, Paul +BravesSS186.186.226.234.1671.258.091.161.258.210348
Jeter, Derek +YankeesSS734.316.347.429.2941.356.061.123.356.399901
Johnson, Elliot #Devil RaysSS326.242.316.350.2211.444.074.258.294.319593
Kawasaki, Munenori *MarinersSS113.192.233.202.1771.050.071.159.248.186301
Kozma, Pete +CardinalsSS81.333.415.569.2961.708.086.235.383.5061250
Lowrie, Jed #AstrosSS387.244.257.438.2141.795.111.168.326.385803
Luna, Hector +PhilliesSS66.226.261.355.2121.571.061.212.273.333525
McCoy, Mike +Blue JaysSS56.173.178.250.1611.444.071.107.232.232320
McDonald, John +DiamondbacksSS211.249.272.386.2321.551.057.156.289.360610
Mercer, Jordy +PiratesSS68.210.250.371.1911.769.059.206.250.338487
Murphy, Donnie +MarlinsSS128.216.278.379.1951.760.070.273.266.344568
Navarro, Yamaico +PiratesSS56.160.189.220.1431.375.089.232.232.196294
Negron, Kris +RedsSS5.250.500.250.2001.000.200.400.400.200702
Nishioka, Tsuyoshi #TwinsSS14.000.000.000.000-----.071.071.071.00015
Nix, Jayson +YankeesSS193.243.325.384.2231.581.073.275.295.352619
Nunez, Eduardo +YankeesSS100.292.313.393.2601.346.060.120.320.350701
Olmedo, Ray #White SoxSS41.244.313.293.2441.200.000.220.244.293355
Paredes, Jimmy #AstrosSS82.189.255.230.1711.214.073.256.244.207309
Pastornicky, Tyler +BravesSS181.243.287.325.2271.341.055.177.282.304507
Pennington, Cliff #AthleticsSS457.215.259.311.1971.444.077.197.274.284465
Peralta, Jhonny +TigersSS584.239.275.384.2171.606.084.180.301.349630
Perez, Hernan +TigersSS2.500.500.500.5001.000.000.000.500.5001855
Plouffe, Trevor +TwinsSS465.235.244.455.2131.939.080.198.292.413752
Profar, Jurickson #RangersSS17.176.167.471.1762.667.000.235.176.471383
Quintanilla, Omar *OriolesSS109.232.274.354.2111.522.073.229.284.321546
Quintanilla, Omar *MetsSS80.257.327.371.2251.444.100.213.325.325716
Ramirez, Alexei +White SoxSS617.265.290.364.2541.376.026.125.280.350563
Ransom, Cody +DiamondbacksSS88.269.372.551.2392.048.080.341.318.4891062
Ransom, Cody +BrewersSS191.196.325.345.1731.758.120.414.293.304558
Reyes, Jose #MarlinsSS711.287.298.433.2591.511.089.079.347.391843
Rodriguez, Sean +Devil RaysSS334.213.260.326.1921.531.081.225.272.293490
Rollins, Jimmy #PhilliesSS697.250.262.427.2271.709.089.138.316.387740
Rutledge, Josh +RockiesSS291.274.315.469.2611.711.031.186.292.447767
Ryan, Brendan +MarinersSS462.194.244.278.1711.430.095.212.266.245414
Segura, Jean +AngelsSS3.000.000.000.000-----.000.667.000.0001
Segura, Jean +BrewersSS162.264.305.331.2411.256.080.130.321.302609
Sellers, Justin +DodgersSS49.205.276.386.1841.889.102.286.286.347583
Simmons, Andrelton +BravesSS182.289.310.416.2641.438.066.115.330.379771
Sogard, Eric *AthleticsSS107.167.181.275.1591.647.047.159.206.262297
Sutton, Drew #Devil RaysSS51.271.406.354.2551.308.039.314.294.333569
Sutton, Drew #PiratesSS79.243.354.419.2281.722.051.329.278.392563
Tejada, Ruben +MetsSS498.289.339.351.2691.216.054.147.323.327636
Theriot, Ryan +GiantsSS380.270.308.321.2501.189.063.124.313.297549
Tolleson, Steve +OriolesSS75.183.212.310.1731.692.053.227.227.293363
Triunfel, Carlos +MarinersSS23.227.278.318.2171.400.043.174.261.304394
Tulowitzki, Troy +RockiesSS203.287.284.486.2561.692.094.094.350.4331012
Valdez, Wilson +RedsSS203.206.252.227.1971.100.039.177.236.217284
Velazquez, Gil +MarlinsSS57.232.289.250.2281.077.018.193.246.246326
Vizquel, Omar #Blue JaysSS162.235.261.281.2221.194.043.105.265.265394
Wilson, Jack +BravesSS74.169.200.211.1621.250.027.162.189.203210
d'Arnaud, Chase +PiratesSS6.000.000.000.000-----.000.333.000.0001


http://highboskage.com/daily-stats/batters/shortstops-by-name.shtml

0 comments:

Mack's Mets © 2012